RECORDS ABSOLUTOS DE LA PRUEBA  
                 
  DANIEL SANZ SANFRUCTUOSO  
Mª ELENA ESPESO GAYTE
 
    VET.A - 0:23:42 - 2015       VET.A - 0:26:47- 2014    
                 
 
        2016        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 SANCHEZ LUIS MIGUEL 0:24:58  
1
LLORENTE DE FRUTOS BEATRIZ 0:37:30  
  2 CALVO GONZALEZ MARIO 0:25:16  
2
VELASCO ALVAREZ CRISTINA 0:37:41  
  3 JIMENEZ GALLEGO ROBERTO R. 0:26:01  
3
MANRIQUE MARTIN IRENE 0:41:00  
  4 GUTIERREZ ARRANZ DANIEL 0:26:40  
4
LAGE MILLET BARBARA 0:41:16  
  5 MORAN BRAVO JOSE CARLOS 0:27:29  
5
QUEROL VALVERDE VIRGINIA 0:42:29  
                 
    VETERANO A MAS.       VETERANO A FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 SALINERO MIGUEL SERGIO 0:23:44   1 SANFABIO RODRIGUEZ TAMARA 0:30:01  
  2 ARES MATEOS RODRIGO 0:25:39   2 VIRSEDA MARTA 0:30:09  
  3 VIGIL GARCIA ALBERTO 0:26:03   3 LOPEZ MARTIN ELENA 0:33:17  
                 
    VETERANO B MAS.       VETERANO B FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 CUADRILLERO BARRANCO JUAN 0:25:39   1 TERESI MORALES ROSA MARIA 0:29:22  
  2 GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS 0:25:54   2 ALVAREZ BARQUITA PILAR 0:31:59  
  3 VALIENTE VAZ EMETERIO 0:26:41   3 CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES 0:33:37  
                 
    VETERANO C MAS.       VETERANO C FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 POUSA RODICIO JUAN CARLOS 0:27:34   1 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ROSA Mª. 0:38:13  
  2 GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON 0:28:17   2 CELASCO BRAVO Mª. ASUNCION 0:42:34  
  3 IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL 0:28:32   3 MARTINEZ CORRALES CONCHI 0:44:06  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 PALOMO CASADO LUIS 0:28:04   1 VELASCO MARUGAN NOELIA 0:33:58  
  2 VELASCO MARUGAN JORGE 0:28:45   2 GARCIA DE MARIA SILVIA 0:37:35  
  3 GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL 0:29:39   3 GUEERA YLLANA OLGA 0:37:36  
  4 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN ISRAEL 0:30:08   4 SASTRE ARTIGAS SANDRA 0:40:44  
  5 SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN C. 0:31:01   5 MONTERRUBIO VELASCO R. 0:42:36  
                 
               
        2015        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 MARTINEZ PEREZ EDUARDO 0:23:53   1 SERRO HUSEN REHIMA 0:28:08  
  2 SALINERO MIGUEL SERGIO 0:24:13   2 POSADAS OLMOS ESTHER 0:34:23  
  3 MARTIN ARRIBAS CARLOS 0:28:51   3 GONZALEZ SANCHO BARBARA 0:37:19  
  4 MARTIN-SALAS JIMENEZ RUBEN 0:29:45   4 TEJEDOR MUÑOZ REBECA 0:37:30  
  5 ALDEA ALVAREZ ISMAEL 0:29:48   5 MANRIQUE MARTIN IRENE
0:39:55
 
                 
    VETERANO A MAS.       VETERANO A FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 SANZ SANFRUCTUOSO DANIEL 0:23:42   1 SANFABIO RODRIGUEZ TAMARA 0:29:57  
  2 FERNANDEZ GIRALDA OSCAR 0:25:55   2 VIRSEDA VIRSEDA MARTA 0:30:58  
  3 GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS 0:26:18   3 ALVAREZ BARQUITA MªDEL PILAR 0:32:11  
                 
    VETERANO B MAS.       VETERANO B FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE 0:26:58   1 ARROYO ARROYO RECUERDO 0:30:33  
  2 VALIENTE VAZ EMETERIO 0:27:14   2 SEDGWICK ELEANOR 0:33:09  
  3 DIAZ BARRANCO SALVADOR 0:28:01   3 CID SANCHO ANA 0:35:06  
                 
    VETERANO C MAS.       VETERANO C FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 RUIZ CABALLERO CESAR 0:27:12   1 MARQUES MARTIN ISABEL 0:35:16  
  2 RUIZ CABALLERO FELIX 0:29:51   2      
  3 TORRES ARRANZ ALEJANDRO 0:31:56   3      
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 PALOMO LUIS 0:27:06   1 VELASCO MARUGAN NOELIA 0:36:14  
  2 GARCIA BELARDO JOSE D. 0:30:27   2 GUERRA ILLANA OLGA 0:39:36  
  3 MONTERRUBIO CASADO P. LUIS 0:31:32   3 GARCIA DE MARIA SILVIA 0:39:37  
  4 BORREGON RIVILLA MIGUEL 0:31:39   4 SANTOS MARTIN MILAGROS 0:45:44  
  5 GARCIA PINTO RUBEN 0:34:07   5 MARTIN MARUGAN IRENE 0:47:33  
                 
        2014        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 SANCHEZ BLANCO LUIS MIGUEL 0:24:50   1 POSADA OLMOS ESTHER 0:34:12  
  2 MARTINEZ PEREZ EDUARDO 0:25:17   2 MANRIQUE MARTIN IRENE 0:39:50  
  3 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ALVARO 0:26:29   3 GOZALO HERRANZ VIRGINIA 0:42:07  
  4 FRANCISCO SANTA ELENA SANTOS 0:28:20   4 ARAGONESES SAN MIGUEL RAQUEL 0:57:13  
  5 GALLARDO MARTIN JOSE MANUEL 0:29:27   5      
                 
    VETERANO A MAS.       VETERANO A FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS 0:26:02   1 ESPESO GAYTE ELENA MARIA 0:26:47  
  2 DE PABLOS DE PRADOS JULIO 0:26:33   2 VIRSEDA VIRSEDA MARTA 0:31:11  
  3 LAZARO MARIANO 0:26:52   3 ALVAREZ BARQUITA MARIA DEL PILAR 0:32:23  
                 
    VETERANO B MAS.       VETERANO B FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 RUIZ PEREZ AGUSTIN 0:25:01   1 ARROYO ARROYO RECUERDO 0:29:59  
  2 VALIENTE VAZ EMETERIO 0:26:25   2 SEDGWICK ELEANOR 0:34:03  
  3 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE 0:27:01   3 CID SANCHO ANA 0:36:42  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 PALOMO LUIS 0:27:31   1 GARCIA DE MARIA SILVIA 0:37:25  
  2 PUENTES CABALLERO JOSE MANUEL 0:28:29   2 VELASCO MARUGAN NOELIA 0:37:40  
  3 VELASCO MARUGAN JORGE 0:28:43   3 GUERRA ILLANA OLGA 0:38:28  
  4 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN ISRAEL 0:29:01   4 NAVARRO CALVO MONICA 0:41:46  
  5 GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL 0:30:08   5 GARCIA MARAZUELA ALEJANDRA 0:43:59  
                 
        2013        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 JIMENEZ GALLEGO ROBERTO R. 0:25:06   1 BARBERO MOLERO SONSOLES 0:35:29  
  2 FERNANDEZ LAZARO DIEGO 0:25:59   2 NAÑEZ SANCHEZ VIRGINIA 0:35:31  
  3 RAMOS BENITO MIGUEL ANGEL 0:26:20   3 POSADAS OLMOS ESTHER 0:35:34  
  4 CALVO GONZALEZ MARIO 0:27:17   4 TEJEDOR MUÑOZ REBECA 0:36:12  
  5 PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO 0:27:46   5 MUÑOZ DOMINGUEZ LAURA 0:39:33  
                 
    VETERANO A MAS.       VETERANO A FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 FERNANDEZ GIRALDO OSCAR 0:23:58   1 ALBVAREZ BARQUITA M.PILAR 0:32:01  
  2 DE LA MORENA ENRIQUEZ JESUS 0:25:12   2 CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES 0:32:14  
  3 ARES MATEOS RODRIGO 0:25:20   3 VIRSEDA VIRSEDA MARTA 0:33:01  
                 
    VETERANO B MAS.       VETERANO B FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 GARCIA DE LA CONCEPCION J.M. 0:29:44   1 ARROYO ARROYO RECUERDO 0:29:06  
  2 SANCHEZ RIOLOBOS J.M. 0:30:46   2 SEDGWICK LEONOR 0:33:19  
  3 AGUSTIN APARICIO RAFAEL 0:33:37   3 GOMEZ SANTALEA GEMA 0:36:09  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN ISRAEL 0:27:23   1 GUERRA ILLANA OLGA 0:37:47  
  2 GUIJO ORTEGA MANUEL 0:28:44   2 DE VENTURA PAULA 0:47:05  
  3 GARCIA JOSE DANIEL 0:29:31   3 NAVARRO CALVO MONICA 0:48:09  
  4 VELASCO MARUGAN JORGE 0:29:35   4 MARTIN MARUGAN IRENE 0:51:12  
  5 SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN CESAR 0:30:44   5 GARCIMARTIN ANDREA 0:58:12  
                 
        2012        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 PARDO MORENO JESUS 0:26:18   1 LORENZO PICON IRENE 0:30:20  
  2 MARTIN GRANADOS M.ANGEL 0:28:52   2 POSADAS OLMOS ESTHER 0:35:51  
  3 ALDEA ALVAREZ ISMAEL 0:29:51   3 MARTIN CONCEPCION PAOLA 0:35:59  
  4 DIEZ SANZ ALBERTO 0:30:11   4 TEJEDOR MUÑOZ REBECA 0:37:14  
  5 MOYA MEDINA JAVIER 0:31:09   5 VICENTE RODADO ALICIA 0:41:16  
                 
    VETERANO A MAS.       VETERANO A FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS 0:25:31   1 TRENADO DEL CASTILLO M.JESUS 0:32:41  
  2 MALDONADO MIGUEL 0:25:35   2 CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES 0:32:49  
  3 OLIVARES HERRANZ JOSE JAVIER 0:27:31   3 ALVAREZ BARQUITA M.PILAR 0:33:21  
                 
    VETERANO B MAS.       VETERANO B FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE 0:26:40   1 ARROYO ARROYO RECUERDO 0:28:09  
  2 GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON 0:27:10   2 SEDGWICK ELEANOR 0:32:24  
  3 IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL 0:27:15   3 CID SANCHO ANA 0:37:04  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 MARTIN MARTIN JORGE 0:26:35   1 GARCIA DE MARIA SILVIA 0:37:35  
  2 PALOMO CASADO LUIS 0:26:44   2 GONZALEZ MARTIN BEATRIZ 0:45:09  
  3 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN ISRAEL 0:27:09   3 MARTIN AGEJAS BEATRIZ 0:46:08  
  4 GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL 0:28:59   4 MONTERRUBIO VELASCO RAQUEL 0:51:46  
  5 VELASCO JORGE 0:30:05   5 MONTERRUBIO GOMEZ ESTHER 0:52:19  
                 
        2011        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 URIBE GUERRA PATRICIO 0:24:10   1 LORENZO PICON IRENE 0:28:27  
  2 GUTIERREZ ARRANZ DANIEL 0:27:33   2 SHEWAMARE AZEB 0:28:55  
  3 PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO 0:27:46   3 CANTERO GARCIA-MONCO MARIANA 0:31:18  
  4 MARUGAN PINTOS JOSE JAVIER 0:28:56   4 TOMMY MARTIN ANAIS 0:35:00  
  5 ESCUDERO MARTIN EDUARDO 0:29:38   5 POSADA OLMOS ESTHER 0:39:08  
                 
    VETERANO A MAS.       VETERANO A FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 CUADRILLERO BARRANCO JUAN ANTONIO 0:24:31   1 SEDGWICK ELEANOR CLARE 0:33:32  
  2 FERNANDEZ GIRALDA OSCAR 0:24:41   2 REDONDO DEL CORRAL ARANCHA 0:34:14  
  3 BEKELE MARGHISA FIKADU 0:25:37   3 CID SANCHO ANA 0:38:33  
                 
    VETERANO B MAS.       VETERANO B FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 RUIZ CABALLERO CESAR 0:27:04   1 DE PABLOS ARRANZ BEGOÑA 0:38:21  
  2 GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON 0:27:16   2 VELASCO BLAU MARIA ASUNCION 0:41:18  
  3 RUIZ CABALLERO FELIX 0:27:52   3 GARRIDO SANZ YOLANDA 0:45:54  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 MARTIN MARTIN JORGE 0:26:50   1 GARCIA DE MARIA SILVIA 0:38:51  
  2 PALOMO CASADO LUIS 0:27:22   2 MARTIN AGEJAS BEATRIZ 0:41:42  
  3 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN ISRAEL 0:27:48   3 VAZQUEZ DIAZ ANA MARIA 0:43:50  
  4 GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL 0:29:04   4 LEON PANEKE IVANIUSKA 0:45:02  
  5 SANFLORENCIO CESAR 0:31:08   5 GONZALEZ MARTIN BEATRIZ 0:45:02  
                 
        2010        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 VEGA PABLO                               0:25:22   1 DELGADO DIAZ ESTHER                      0:31:12  
  2 DE LA FUENTE MARTIN SANTIAGO             0:25:41   2 MARTINEZ GASCO ISABEL                    0:31:47  
  3 GOMEZ SANTERO JOSE MARIA                 0:27:02   3 LORENZO PICON IRENE                      0:32:29  
  4 SALINERO MIGUEL SERGIO                   0:27:15   4 POSADAS OLMOS ESTHER                     0:38:20  
  5 LOZANO VELASCO JAVIER                    0:27:18   5 BULNES GARZON MARIA                      0:38:32  
                 
    VETERANO A MAS.       VETERANO A FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 RUIZ PEREZ AGUSTIN                       0:24:48   1 SEDGWICK ELEANOR                         0:32:41  
  2 SANZ MESA PEDRO                          0:26:36   2 TRENADO DEL CASTILLO. MARIA JESUS        0:32:48  
  3 LUQUE LUQUE ANTONIO                      0:26:39   3 QUINTANA SANCHEZ MARGARITA               0:33:13  
                 
    VETERANO B MAS.       VETERANO B FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 JAMI JAMI JOSE RAMON                     0:25:47   1 PABLOS ARRANZ BEGOÑA                     0:37:55  
  2 POUSA RODICIO JUAN CARLOS                0:25:58   2      
  3 RUIZ CABALLERO CESAR                     0:26:18   3      
                 
    VETERANO C MAS.       VETERANO C FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 FERNABDEZ INFESTA SERGIO                 0:26:01   1 ALVAREZ SOLLA MARISOL                    0:40:53  
  2 SANZ LLORENTE ALBERTO                    0:28:01   2      
  3 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MARIA             0:28:29   3      
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN ISRAEL                0:29:26   1 NAVARRO CALVO MONICA                     0:43:13  
  2 MARUGAN CASADO ENRIQUE                   0:29:55   2 RIVAS MARTIN SANDRA                      0:44:35  
  3 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN FRANCISCO             0:30:05   3 ALVAREZ DIAZ MONICA                      0:49:46  
  4 GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL               0:30:16   4 SAN FLORENCIO MATEOS TAMARA              0:55:33  
  5 MARTIN MARTIN JORGE                      0:30:37   5 MARUGAN CASADO ANA                       1:01:03  
                 
        2009        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 ANOUAR DABAB 24' 07''   1 MARIA RUIZ CASTELLANO 28' 36''  
  2 ROBERTO JIMENEZ GALLEGO 25' 32''   2 EVA USEROS MARUGAN 29' 01''  
  3 GERARDO FONSECA NIETO 25' 58''   3 AZEB SHEWAMARE 30' 27''  
  4 RODRIGO ARES MATEO 26' 36''   4 ESTHER DELGADO DIAZ 30' 58''  
  5 ENRIQUE GARCIA PEREZ 28' 47''   5 BEATRIZ VAREA GUTIERREZ 32' 39''  
                 
    VETERANO A MAS.       VETERANO A FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 AGUSTIN RUIZ PEREZ 24' 46''   1 ELENA MARIA ESPESO GAYTE 27' 45''  
  2 PEDRO LUIS GOMEZ MORENO 25' 13''   2 MARIA ALVAREZ ALVAREZ 35' 03''  
  3 JOSE FELIX ORTIZ GARCIA 25' 48''   3 LOURDES CANO RODRIGUEZ 37' 16''  
                 
    VETERANO B MAS.       VETERANO B FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 EUSEBIO LOPEZ RAMOS 24' 50''   1 ISABEL MARQUES MARTIN 34' 38''  
  2 JAVIER CABEZAS DE CASTRO 26' 14''   2 ISABEL ALONSO DIEZ 34' 41''  
  3 CESAR RUIZ CABALLERO 26' 27''   3 YOLANDA CANO RODRIGUEZ 38' 57''  
                 
    VETERANO C MAS.       VETERANO C FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 SERGIO FERNANDEZ INFESTAS 25' 39''   1 PILAR GARCIA VALVERDE 34' 47''  
  2 MARIANO GOMEZ DEL REAL 28' 12''   2 MARISOL ALVAREZ SOLLA 45' 15''  
  3 VALERIANO GONZALEZ MARTIN 29' 34''   3 MARI PAZ GONZALEZ MAGANTO 02' 06''  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 LUIS PALOMO CASADO 26' 56''   1 MONICA NAVARRO CALVO 46' 29''  
  2 ISRAEL GARCIMARTIN GERMAN 28' 52''   2 IVANIUSKA LEON PANEQUE 46' 59''  
  3 JOSE DANIEL GARCIA BELANDO 29' 29''   3 PILAR MARUGAN CASADO 49' 40''  
  4 FCO. JESUS GARCIMARTIN GERMAN 29' 57''   4 NOELIA VELASCO MARUGAN 50' 14''  
  5 ENRIQUE MARUGAN CASADO 30' 00''   5 MARIOLA BARBADO ARAGONESES 59' 47''  
                 
        2008        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 VEGA PABLO                               25' 22''   1 DELGADO DIAZ ESTHER                      31' 12''  
  2 DE LA FUENTE MARTIN SANTIAGO             25' 41''   2 MARTINEZ GASCO ISABEL                    31' 47''  
  3 GOMEZ SANTERO JOSE MARIA                 27' 02''   3 LORENZO PICON IRENE                      32' 29''  
  4 SALINERO MIGUEL SERGIO                   27' 15''   4 POSADAS OLMOS ESTHER                     38' 20''  
  5 LOZANO VELASCO JAVIER                    27' 18''   5 BULNES GARZON MARIA                      38' 32''  
                 
    VETERANO A MAS.       VETERANO A FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 RUIZ PEREZ AGUSTIN                       24' 48''   1 SEDGWICK ELEANOR                         32' 41''  
  2 SANZ MESA PEDRO                          26' 36''   2 TRENADO DEL CASTILLO. MARIA JESUS        32' 48''  
  3 LUQUE LUQUE ANTONIO                      26' 39''   3 QUINTANA SANCHEZ MARGARITA               33' 13''  
                 
    VETERANO B MAS.       VETERANO B FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 JAMI JAMI JOSE RAMON                     25' 47''   1 PABLOS ARRANZ BEGOÑA                     37' 55''  
  2 POUSA RODICIO JUAN CARLOS                25' 58''          
  3 RUIZ CABALLERO CESAR                     26' 18''          
                 
    VETERANO C MAS.       VETERANO C FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 FERNABDEZ INFESTA SERGIO                 26' 01''   1 ALVAREZ SOLLA MARISOL                    40' 53''  
  2 SANZ LLORENTE ALBERTO                    28' 01''          
  3 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MARIA             28' 29''          
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN ISRAEL                29' 26''   1 NAVARRO CALVO MONICA                     43' 13''  
  2 MARUGAN CASADO ENRIQUE                   29' 55''   2 RIVAS MARTIN SANDRA                      44' 35''  
  3 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN FRANCISCO             30' 05''   3 ALVAREZ DIAZ MONICA                      49' 46''  
  4 GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL               30' 16''   4 SAN FLORENCIO MATEOS TAMARA              55' 33''  
  5 MARTIN MARTIN JORGE                      30' 37''   5 MARUGAN CASADO ANA                       1h 01' 03"  
                 
                 
        2007        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 ALAMO CUBERO FERNANDO                    25' 31''   1 POSADAS OLMOS ESTHER                     36' 07''  
  2 VEGA TORRES PABLO                        25' 44''   2 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MONICA                       37' 48''  
  3 LOZANO VELASCO JAVIER                    26' 29''   3 MARCOS GALLEGO AIDA                      40' 42''  
  4 GOMEZ SANTERO JOSE MARIA                 26' 33''   4 GARCIA GARCIA ELIA                       41' 45''  
  5 ALVARO SANCHO FRANCISCO                  26' 55''   5 SANZ SAN CRISTOBAL CELIA                 41' 47''  
                 
    VETERANO MAS.       VETERANO FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 RUIZ PEREZ AGUSTIN                       25' 18''   1 ABOLLO CENDON SINDA                      33' 59''  
  2 VILLA LOPEZ JOSE PEDRO                   25' 48''   2 LOPEZ PASTOR ESTHER                      35' 16''  
  3 RUIZ CABALLERO CESAR                     26' 12''   3 CANO RODRIGUEZ MARIA LOURDESA            39' 08''  
  4 RUIZ CABALLERO FELIX                     26' 56''   4 CASADO BERZAL MARIVI                     1h 02' 08''  
  5 VELASCO MATE JUAN ANTONIO                27' 42''   5 GARCES GONZALEZ RAQUEL                   1h 06' 34''  
                 
    SUPERVETERANO MAS.       SUPERVETERANO FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 SANZ LLORENTE ALBERTO                    27' 37''   1 SEDGWICK ELEANOR                         32' 38''  
  2 GONZALEZ MARTIN VALERIANO                28' 20''   2 URRUTIA GONZALEZ ELENA                   32' 52''  
  3 GOMEZ DEL REAL MARIANO                   28' 43''   3 ALONSO DIEZ ISABEL                       34' 29''  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 PALOMO CASADO LUIS                       26' 38''   1 NAVARRO CALVO MONICA                     47' 48''  
  2 MARTIN MARTIN JORGE                      29' 55''   2 LEON PANEQUE IVANIUSKA                   51' 45''  
  3 GARCIMARTIN GERMAN FRANCISCO J.          30' 06''   3 DELGADO SASTRE ANA                       55' 36''  
  4 GARCIA BELANDO JOSE D.                   30' 12''   4 GIMENEZ CASADO SONIA                     55' 56''  
  5 MARUGAN CASADO ENRIQUE                   30' 14''   5 GIMENEZ CASADO ALICIA                    56' 14''  
                 
                 
        2006        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 PEDRO LUIS GOMEZ MORENO                     26' 15''   1 HELENA HERRERO GOMEZ                        30' 11''  
  2 BASILIO RODRIGUEZ VALIENTE                 26' 19''   2 LUCIA REDONDO HERNANZ                      35' 28''  
  3 RAUL GARCIA CASTAN                         26' 19''   3 MARTA DEL ALAMO DE PEDRO                   38' 02''  
  4 JAVIER LOZANO VELASCO                      26' 21''   4 ELIA GARCIA GARCIA                         40' 04''  
  5 ANTONIO LUQUE LUQUE                        26' 35''   5 AZUCENA GONZALEZ RENEDO                    40' 35''  
                 
    VETERANO MAS.       VETERANO FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 CESAR RUIZ CABALLERO                        26' 22''   1 MA JESUS TRENADO DEL CASTILLO               32' 07''  
  2 FELIX RUIZ CABALLERO                       26' 32''   2 MARIA VILLANUEVA RIVERO                    37' 03''  
  3 JUAN BOTELLA SERRANO                       27' 41''   3 ESTHER LOPEZ PASTOR                        37' 26''  
  4 FRANCISCO CAPITAN SILVA                    27' 46''   4 BERTA MARUGAN PINTOS                       47' 20''  
  5 RICARDO MARTIN MAGDALENO                   28' 01''   5 YOLANDA CANO RODRIGUEZ                     47' 37''  
                 
    SUPERVETERANO MAS.       SUPERVETERANO FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ DE DIEGO                    28' 45''   1 ELENA URRUTIA GONZALEZ                      32' 41''  
  2 JOSE ANTONIO ARIAS DE LA CRUZ              29' 47''   2 ISABEL ALONSO DIEZ                         34' 45''  
  3 JAVIER ODRIOZOLA LINO                      30' 40''   3 BEGOÑA DE PRADOS ARRANZ                    36' 09''  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 LUIS PALOMO CASADO                          26' 55''   1 MARIOLA BARBADO ARAGONESES                  42' 37''  
  2 CESAR SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN                29' 55''   2 MONICA ALVAREZ DIAZ                        48' 38''  
  3 ENRIQUE MARUGAN CASADO                     30' 56''   3 MARIA JESUS MARUGAN CASADO                1h 07' 01''  
  4 JORGE MARTIN MARTIN                        31' 04''   4 MARIVI CASADO BERZAL                      1h 07' 02''  
  5 MARIO MONTERRUBIO VAZQUEZ                  31' 13''   5 JOSEFINA PEREZ PLATA                      1h 07' 05''  
                 
                 
        2005        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 VICTOR LOPEZ PASTOR 25' 02''   1 MARIA RUIZ CASTELLANOS 29' 00''  
  2 SANTIAGO DE LA FUENTE MARTIN 25' 14''   2 MILAGROS FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ 32' 20''  
  3 LUIS DELGADO PEREZ 25' 37''   3 MARIA VILLANUEVA RIVERO 38' 45''  
  4 ANTONIO LUQUE LUQUE 26' 23''   4 AZUCENA GONZALEZ RENEDO 39' 49''  
  5 MANUEL PEREZ BRUNICARDI 26' 59''   5 AIDA MARCOS GALLEGO 40' 50''  
                 
    VETERANO MAS.       VETERANO FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 JESUS DE GRADO DE GRADO 25' 17''   1 ESTHER LOPEZ PASTOR 35' 41''  
  2 CESAR RUIZ CABALLERO 26' 10''   2 GREGORIA PASCUAL LLORENTE 36' 15''  
  3 JUAN CARLOS POUSA RODICIO 26' 22''   3 YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO 42' 54''  
  4 FELIX RUIZ CABALLERO 26' 35''   4 BERTA MARUGAN PINTOS 46' 05''  
  5 JOSE M GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 26' 57''          
                 
    SUPERVETERANO MAS.       SUPERVETERANO FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 JAVIER ODRIOZOLA LINO 30' 14''   1 GEMA GOMEZ SANTALEA 32' 16''  
  2 JOSE SANTAMARIA LUCIAÑOS 30' 50''   2 LUISA RODRIGUEZ PARRA 35' 21''  
  3 JOSE ALONSO FERNANDEZ 31' 42''   3 ANGELINES GUISADO DIAZ 36' 27''  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 LUIS PALOMO CASADO 26' 24''   1 IRENE MARTIN MARUGAN 45' 21''  
  2 CESAR SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN 30' 33''   2 PILAR GARCIMARTIN MARTIN 46' 05''  
  3 ENRIQUE MARUGAN CASADO 30' 43''   3 ENCARNA MARTIN MARTIN 49' 29''  
  4 MARIO MONTERRUBIO VAZQUEZ 31' 29''   4 VIRGINIA CASADO MONTERRUBIO 54' 51''  
  5 FRANCISCO GARCIMARTIN GERMAN 31' 59''   5 MIRIAM MELENDEZ SASTRE 55' 03''  
                 
                 
        2004        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 VICTOR LOPEZ PASTOR 24'43"   1 ESTHER POSADAS OLMOS 37'18"  
  2 CECILIO JAVIER PARDO TAPIA 25'19"   2 AZUCENA GONZALES ROBLEDO 37'53"  
  3 JOSE LUIS DELGADO PEREZ 25'35"   3 JESICA GONZALEZ VELASCO 41'07"  
  4 PEDRO LUIS GOMEZ MORENO 26'01"   4 ELIA GARCIA GARCIA 43'53"  
  5 JUAN CARLOS PAJUELO SALCEDO 26'10"   5 VERTA MARUGAN PINTOS 45'57"  
                 
    VETERANO MAS.       VETERANO FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 FELIX RUIZ CABALLERO 26'24"   1 GEMA GOMEZ SANTALEA 31'18"  
  2 CESAR RUIZ CABALLERO 26'43"   2 ESTHER LOPEZ PASTOR 34'41"  
  3 ALFREDO ARROYO GARCIA 27'04"   3 MARIA ASUNCION VELASCO BRAVO 36'21"  
  4 PABLO DEL AMO IZAGUIRRE 27'29"   4 ANA CID SANCHO 40'53"  
  5 ALBERTO SANZ LLORENTE 27'37"          
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 JORGE VELASCO MARUGAN 30'27"   1 MONICA NAVARRO CALVO 45'50"  
  2 MARIO MONTERRUBIO VAZQUEZ 31'03"   2 PILAR GARCIMARTIN MARTIN 46'04"  
  3 CESAR SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN 31'09"   3 ENCARNA MARTIN GARCIA 49'52"  
  4 ENRIQUE MARUGAN CASADO 31'41"   4 VIRGINIA CASADO MONTERUBIO 51'42"  
  5 ANGEL GARCIA SASTRE 32'08"   5 MIRIAM MELENDEZ SASTRE 52'02"  
                 
                 
        2003        
                 
    SENIOR MAS.       SENIOR FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 José Maria Rodríguez Pérez 25' '25"   1 Elena Herrero Gómez 20' 39"  
  8 Fernando Gómez 25' 48"   8 Milagros Fernández del Belox 21' 42"  
  7 Manuel Cosme Lobo 26' 36"   7 Emma Nieto González 22' 31"  
  6 Juan Julio Cuellar Ricoy 27' 04"   6 Esther Posadas Olmos 23' 58"  
  5 David Colmenar Sánchez 27' 15"   5 Verónica Llorente Rincón 24' 30"  
                 
    VETERANO MAS.       VETERANO FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 Cesar Ruiz Caballero 26' 28"   1 Gema Gómez Santaela 20' 10"  
  8 Félix Ruiz Caballero 26' 51"   8 Consuelo Hernández Villareal 27' 07"  
  7 Alfredo Arroyo García 27' 24"   7 Ana Cid Sancho 27' 12"  
  6 Lorenzo Bermejo Ganelo 27' 49"   6 Yolanda Rodríguez Trujillo 29' 57"  
  5 Juan Antonio Velasco Mate 28' 03"   5 Carmen Martín de Pablos 30' 45"  
                 
    LOCAL MAS.       LOCAL FEM.    
  Pos. Nombre Tiempo   Pos. Nombre Tiempo  
  1 Jorge Velasco Marugán 32' 41"   1 Mónica Navarro Calvo 30' 57"  
  8 Mario Monterrubio Vázquez 32' 48"   8 Encarna Martín 31' 42"  
  7 Pedro Ruiz Monterrubio 33' 14"   7 Miriam Meléndez Sastre 34' 29"  
  6 Francisco Jesús Garcimartín German 38' 49"   6 Pilar Garcimartín 36' 09"  
  5 Pedro Pablo Gil García 39' 55"   5 Virginia Casado Monterrubio 36' 37"